Residencial Wtc Suites Mexico

Main amenities

  • Wi-Fi

  • No Smoking

  • Air conditioning

  • No pets allowed

Location

    Situated just 6 minutes' walk from the comfortable Residencial Wtc Suites Mexico hotel, guests can reach Debarbas in no time. Guests are offered with parking for USD 5 per day on site.

    This Mexico City hotel is located a mere 0.6 miles from San Pedro de los Pinos subway station and 2.1 miles from the green-glass Torre Mayor Tower. The Residencial Wtc Suites Mexico is also in close proximity to Plaza Dakota 95 in Mexico City. The aparthotel is also in the vicinity of Chapultepec Forest. Alfonso Esparza Oteo Park is also located only steps away from this property. Napoles bus stop is located approximately a 10-minute walk away.

    The rooms at the Mexico City hotel have a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, along with coffee/tea making equipment for your convenience. The rooms come with private bathrooms with a separate toilet and a shower along with a fridge and a kitchenware. Bathrooms include a separate toilet and a shower, along with such comforts as hairdryers and towels. The rooms of Residencial Wtc Suites Mexico hotel offer views of the town.

    The Bellini Restaurante Giratorio is merely 0.6 miles from the accommodation.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 20:00
    Check-out: until 11:00

    Room Options at Residencial Wtc Suites Mexico

    The rooms at the Mexico City hotel have a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, along with coffee/tea making equipment for your convenience. The rooms come with private bathrooms with a separate toilet and a shower along with a fridge and a kitchenware. Bathrooms include a separate toilet and a shower, along with such comforts as hairdryers and towels. The rooms of Residencial Wtc Suites Mexico hotel offer views of the town.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Residencial Wtc Suites Mexico Room photo
    Deluxe Double Room

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Residencial Wtc Suites Mexico

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Residencial Wtc Suites Mexico

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Frequently asked questions

    • What are the times for check-in and check-out at Residencial Wtc Suites Mexico hotel?
      Residencial Wtc Suites Mexico hotel provides a flexible check-in time for its guests, starting from 3 PM and ending at 8 PM, with a check-out time by 11 AM.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Residencial Wtc Suites Mexico